Краснодар Пациентам
Расписание приема врачей

Расписание приема врачей клиники

Отделение / Врач Пн.
17.09.2018
Вт.
18.09.2018
Ср.
19.09.2018
Чт.
20.09.2018
Пт.
21.09.2018
Сб.
22.09.2018
Вс.
23.09.2018
КР Филиал ООО "Клиника ЛМС" г. Краснодар,350000 г. Краснодар, ул. Тургенева, д.96, тел (861)2108882, e-mail: info@bzklinika.ru
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ
Цикушева Саида Юрьевна 14:00 - 21:0014:30 - 21:0014:00 - 21:0014:00 - 21:0012:00 - 19:0010:00 - 17:00
ГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ
Григорьева Татьяна Валентиновна14:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:0014:30 - 21:00 
Романова Светлана Александровна8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00
Синько Елена Анатольевна 8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:00 
Юхно Татьяна Викторовна8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 14:30
ДЕРМАТОЛОГИЯ
Горшкова Марина Борисовна    14:30 - 21:00  
Еремин Олег Александрович 14:30 - 21:00     
Краснокутская Людмила Юрьевна10:00 - 16:00    11:30 - 19:30 
ИНФЕКЦИОННОЕ
Машкова Светлана Александровна к.м.н.   16:00 - 18:00   
КАРДИОЛОГИЯ
Аристова Мария Валерьевна к.м.н.8:00 - 16:0014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:308:00 - 12:0014:30 - 21:00  
КОЛОПРОКТОЛОГИЯ
Ченский Сергей Сергеевич  16:00 - 20:00  9:00 - 13:00 
МАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ
Шарый Дмитрий Владимирович15:00 - 21:00 15:00 - 21:0015:00 - 21:00   
МАССАЖ
Бузарова Татьяна Георгиевна8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 18:30
      
Громоздина Виктория Григорьевна  8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 16:30
8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 15:30
   
Мелихова Елена Викторовна 8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 18:30
  8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 18:30
  
Мороз Маргарита Николаевна     8:00 - 12:30
13:00 - 18:30
 
НЕВРОЛОГИЯ
Вединова Галина Владимировна 17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00 11:00 - 20:00 
Крейда Наталья Николаевна15:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 16:30
 15:00 - 15:30 11:30 - 12:00  
Пирцхелава Саломе Зурабовна 14:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 20:30   
Флоринская Марина Анатольевна8:00 - 16:00 14:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30 12:00 - 18:00
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Елкин Григорий Евгеньевич15:30 - 21:00 15:30 - 21:008:00 - 12:30   
Шакула Алексей Владимирович Врач второй категории8:00 - 15:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 12:0014:00 - 20:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 14:00 
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Белецкая Марина Николаевна      8:00 - 14:30
Серко Евгения Сергеевна8:00 - 18:008:00 - 17:008:00 - 17:008:00 - 16:00 8:00 - 17:00 
Широков Андрей Андреевич18:30 - 21:00      
ПРЕДРЕЙСОВЫЙ ОСМОТР
Кравцова Ольга Геннадьевна7:00 - 10:357:00 - 10:357:00 - 10:357:00 - 10:357:00 - 10:35  
ПРОФОСМОТР
Каспарова Ольга Арамовна 14:30 - 17:3012:00 - 14:3012:00 - 14:3014:30 - 17:00  
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ
Иванькова Светлана Михайловна  8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
Кострица Галина Николаевна8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
   
Мараховская Олеся Дмитриевна8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
   
Мищук Елена Васильевна8:00 - 15:488:00 - 15:488:00 - 15:488:00 - 15:488:00 - 15:48  
Пасевина Людмила Геннадьевна     8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Фролова Лейла Ханоглановна 8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
18:00 - 21:00
  
Хадипаш Альбина Юрьевна    8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
8:00 - 18:00
ПСИХИАТРИЯ
Вединов Степан Максимович    18:30 - 21:00
16:00 - 18:30
8:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 14:00
 
РЕНТГЕН
Батов Владимир Владимирович    8:00 - 20:00 9:00 - 17:00
Латуш Елена Петровна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 
Моисеенко Анастасия Владимировна   8:00 - 21:00   
Оксюзова Людмила Владимировна  8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
Орехов Виталий Геннадьевич14:30 - 20:00 14:30 - 20:0014:30 - 20:00 9:00 - 15:00 
Серединский Владимир Сергеевич9:00 - 14:308:00 - 20:009:00 - 15:008:00 - 14:30   
Стругова Татьяна Евгеньевна8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00  
РЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ
Пирцхелава Саломе Зурабовна 14:30 - 20:00 14:30 - 20:30   
Сазанов Валерий Дмитриевич8:15 - 14:15
8:00 - 14:30
8:15 - 14:15
8:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 21:00
14:45 - 20:45
 8:15 - 14:15
8:00 - 14:30
8:15 - 14:15
8:00 - 14:30
 
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Данелян Анна Саркисовна8:00 - 14:00 15:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 15:009:00 - 15:00
Красовская Анна Николаевна14:00 - 21:008:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 15:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 21:00
  
Малышевская Дария Викторовна  15:00 - 21:00
15:00 - 21:00
  15:00 - 21:00
15:00 - 21:00
 
Стороженко Галина Николаевна Заведующий отделением 15:00 - 21:008:00 - 15:0012:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 15:00  
ТЕРАПИЯ
Аристова Мария Валерьевна к.м.н.8:00 - 16:0014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:308:00 - 12:0014:30 - 21:00  
Дьяченко Елена Николаевна   14:30 - 21:00   
Камынина Анжела Алиевна8:00 - 21:0014:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Каспарова Ольга Арамовна 8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:0014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30 
Сударкина Марина Геннадьевна Заведующая отделением8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:00  
Хаменская Валерия Валерьевна14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 18:3014:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00
УЗИ
Арутюнян Лилит Меликовна(узи)    14:00 - 16:009:00 - 14:00 
Булатович Марина Валентиновна      8:00 - 15:00
Горшкова Марина Борисовна    14:30 - 21:00  
Орехов Виталий Геннадьевич17:30 - 20:00    9:00 - 15:00 
Синько Елена Анатольевна 8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:30
14:30 - 15:00
14:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:00 
Славская Наталья Леонидовна   14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 
Ужинова Елена Ивановна8:00 - 17:30
8:00 - 17:30
8:00 - 17:30
8:00 - 17:30
10:30 - 20:00
10:30 - 20:00
8:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 17:00
8:00 - 15:00
8:00 - 15:00
 
ФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ
Ганькина Наталья Владиславовна  8:00 - 20:00
8:15 - 19:15
8:00 - 20:00
8:15 - 19:15
  8:00 - 17:00
8:15 - 16:15
Дунаева Карина Валерьевна8:00 - 19:00
8:15 - 18:15
8:00 - 19:00
8:15 - 18:15
  8:00 - 19:00
8:15 - 18:15
8:00 - 18:00
8:15 - 17:15
 
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ
Набокова Ольга Николаевна8:00 - 13:3014:00 - 21:008:00 - 13:30 8:00 - 13:308:00 - 14:00 
ФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА
Арутюнян Лилит Меликовна(фд)    14:00 - 16:009:00 - 14:00 
Кубатько Светлана Алексеевна13:00 - 18:00   14:00 - 16:00  
Чупахина Наталия Григорьевна8:00 - 13:008:00 - 14:008:00 - 13:008:00 - 14:008:00 - 14:00  
ХИРУРГИЯ
Левко Юрий Александрович8:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:008:00 - 15:00  
Ченский Сергей Сергеевич  16:00 - 20:00  9:00 - 13:00 
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ
Винаров Игорь Викторович 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 17:00 
ЭНДОСКОПИЯ
Лобунова Татьяна Николаевна Врач высшей категории 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:008:00 - 15:00 
Серединский Владимир Сергеевич8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 14:00
 8:00 - 9:00
9:00 - 14:00
    

>

Заказать звонок в Краснодаре


* - обязательные поля