Дата: Календарь
Отделение:
Доктор:  
Отделение / Врач Пн.
17.09.2018
Вт.
18.09.2018
Ср.
19.09.2018
Чт.
20.09.2018
Пт.
21.09.2018
Сб.
22.09.2018
Вс.
23.09.2018
СУЩ ООО "Клиника ЛМС", 119146 Москва, Сущевский Вал, 12, тел (495) 782 88 82, e-mail: info@bzklinika.ru
Аллергология - иммунология детская
Бокучава Екатерина Григорьевна  8:30 - 16:008:30 - 16:00   
Болезнова Екатерина Михайловна 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 
Гастроэнтерология детская
Диденко Елена Борисовна  8:00 - 21:00  14:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Козловская Елена Николаевна 14:30 - 21:00     
Ларионова Евгения Евгеньевна14:00 - 20:30   14:00 - 20:30  
Новрузова Нармин Хубалиевна   15:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:00 
Гематология-детская
Киевский Дмитрий Олегович      8:00 - 14:30
15:00 - 21:00
Гинекология детская
Воронова Ирина Юрьевна      8:00 - 21:00
Кулабухова Елизавета Николаевна  9:00 - 15:30  8:00 - 21:00 
Дерматология детская
Назарова Вероника Владимировна  8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Чирикова Татьяна Григорьевна14:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00
Инфекционное детское
Передеренко Марина Сергеевна14:30 - 21:00  14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 
Савченко Елена Анатольевна  18:00 - 21:00 18:00 - 21:00  
Кардиология детская
Подшивалова Ольга Юрьевна  8:00 - 21:00   14:30 - 18:00
Массаж детский
Нагиев Максим Разимович8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 12:0016:00 - 21:00  
Пономаренко Светлана Алексеевна 8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:0013:00 - 21:008:00 - 16:00 14:00 - 21:00
Яковлева Анна Андреевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 
Неврология детская
Бугайский Станислав Евгеньевич  8:00 - 8:30  14:30 - 21:00 
Зубицкая Наталья Алексеевна8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00
Михновец Светлана Алексеевна 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  
Нефрология детская
Едифанова Ольга Александровна    8:00 - 14:3014:30 - 21:00 
Общее педиатрия
Азрапкина Анна Дмитриевна8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Аманова Ольга Ивановна 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00
Афанасьева Оксана Владимировна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Евдокимова Алина Тагировна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Касаткина Светлана Сергеевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   
Рычкова Екатерина Михайловна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   
Сырицо Оксана Игоревна8:00 - 21:00     8:00 - 21:00
Тарасова Оксана Владимировна8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Оториноларингология детская
Дзюбенко Александр Георгиевич7:30 - 21:00    8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Куприянова Елена Анатольевна 8:00 - 21:00     
Малых Александр Владимирович  8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Смывина Наталия Викторовна8:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30     
Ташлиева Наталья Владимировна  8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Фридман Майя Абелевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 
Шибеко Игорь Александрович8:00 - 21:00  7:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 
Офтальмология детская
Белов Михаил Александрович 8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 
Демчук Ирина Сергеевна8:00 - 21:00  9:00 - 21:00   
Дьячков Денис Александрович  8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Охрана зрения
Афанасьева Оксана Владимировна8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
 8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
 
Евдокимова Алина Тагировна      8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
Рычкова Екатерина Михайловна   8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
   
Педиатрия
Бокучава Екатерина Григорьевна8:30 - 16:00 8:30 - 16:00    
Власов Николай Александрович 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   
Гачечиладзе Марина Владимировна     8:00 - 15:05 
Джампеисова Дина Амангельдыевна     14:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 13:30
14:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 13:30
Куренкова Виктория Юрьевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Ляшенко Наталья Сергеевна14:30 - 21:0014:30 - 21:0014:30 - 21:008:00 - 14:30  14:30 - 21:00
Мариносян Каринэ Тиграновна  8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Маслова Диана Юрьевна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00  
Медянцева Мария Григорьевна8:00 - 14:308:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 
Мезенцева Евгения Викторовна8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Пантюхина Евгения Михайловна 8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Салькина Алсу Рыфатовна  16:30 - 18:00    
Серова Галина Анатольевна14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Стеблецова Елена Евгеньевна   8:00 - 14:30 8:00 - 21:00 
Чувалдина Людмила Николаевна     8:00 - 21:00 
Шестакова Мария Васильевна    8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Югай Ирина Анатольевна8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00 8:00 - 18:00
Процедурный (детский)
Варданян Тагуи Шейриевна      8:00 - 21:00
Гусева Оксана Николаевна16:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:0016:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 
Забидова Любовь Исрафиловна    8:00 - 21:00  
Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00     
Павлова Серафима Владимировна 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Салькова Елена Владимировна  16:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00   
Филина Светлана Ивановна     8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Шарова Олеся Александровна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00     
Психотер, нейропс-я,коррекц.псих. тренинг (детская)
Бугайский Станислав Евгеньевич 17:30 - 21:00   8:00 - 14:30 
Пульмонология детская
Сергеева Галина Сергеевна     14:30 - 21:0014:30 - 21:00
Стоматология детская
Андреева Людмила Валериевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Джусоева Мадина Георгиевна  8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00 
Иванова Анна Васильевна  14:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 13:00
14:00 - 21:00
 
Керимов Чингиз Асиф оглы    8:00 - 21:00  
Ли Алексей Евгеньевич14:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00  
Перепечко Татьяна Сергеевна  8:00 - 21:00    
Плахова Юлия Сергеевна15:00 - 21:00      
Рыбалко Алла Васильевна(стом) 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00
Серёжина Юлия Сергеевна (ортодонт)  8:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 21:00
 8:00 - 21:00  
Травматология - ортопедия детская
Казьмин Анатолий Дмитриевич 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00   
Москвитина Елена Александровна  8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00 
Потапов Валерий Анатольевич8:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Ультразвук. исслед-я органов и тканей (детское)
Горяева Ноган Владимировна    8:00 - 21:008:00 - 14:00 
Заикин Юрий Алексеевич8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00    
Кельдюшова Ольга Сергеевна 8:00 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00  8:00 - 21:00
Пронина Яна Арсеновна8:00 - 15:00 8:00 - 16:008:00 - 16:0016:00 - 21:00  
Тарасова Ольга Александровна     14:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Урология детская
Миронкин Игорь Юрьевич   8:00 - 14:30   
Чирков Олег Анатольевич  17:00 - 21:00    
Физиопроцедуры детские
Зайцева Елена Викторовна 8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
 8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
 
Кириллова Евгения Васильевна   8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
Косоренкова Екатерина Андреевна8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
 
Костюхина Надежда Николаевна  8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
  8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
8:00 - 21:00
Физиотерапия детская
Ладоха Наталия Юрьевна  8:00 - 15:00  9:00 - 20:00 
Фомина Светлана Викторовна14:30 - 21:00   14:30 - 21:00 8:00 - 21:00
Функц. диагност. исследования (детская)
Подшивалова Ольга Юрьевна      8:00 - 14:30
Черникова Виктория Александровна15:00 - 21:0015:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:0015:00 - 21:008:00 - 17:008:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00
Хирургия детская
Бетанов Зилим Вячеславович      8:00 - 21:00
Капалин Александр Евгеньевич(стельки)15:00 - 20:3015:00 - 18:00     
Миронкин Игорь Юрьевич  8:00 - 14:0014:30 - 21:00   
Цховребова Лаура Эдуардовна8:00 - 21:008:00 - 21:00   8:00 - 21:00 

Заказать звонок в Москве


* - обязательные поля