Расписание
Поиск

Расписание приема врачей сети клиник Будь Здоров

Сбросить фильтр

Врач Отделение
Пн.
25.05.2020
Вт.
26.05.2020
Ср.
27.05.2020
Чт.
28.05.2020
Пт.
29.05.2020
Сб.
30.05.2020
Вс.
31.05.2020
Борисенкова Елена ВладимировнаГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 12:00   
Коломейцев Владимир ВладимировичГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 13:00    
Колосков Виталий АлексеевичГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 20:30  08:00 - 20:30  08:00 - 21:00
Лакомова Татьяна МихайловнаГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Бабкина Ольга ЮрьевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ   15:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 15:00  
Гришина Екатерина ЕвгеньевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00
Костина Наталья АлексеевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00    
Мигунова Ольга ВладимировнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00   
Михайленко Екатерина ЛеонидовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ    15:00 - 21:00  
Николаева Лина ГалиевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Операционная_гинекологГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00 08:00 - 17:00
Ступина Галина ВалерьевнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00
Туркина Мария ВладиславовнаГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Воробей Мария ВалентиновнаДЕЖУРНЫЙ ВРАЧ    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Шевцова Любовь ВладимировнаДЕЖУРНЫЙ ВРАЧ  17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00   
Башилкина Ольга ВалерьевнаДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 18:00
 08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 18:00
  
Операционная_дерматологДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 18:00 
Смирнова Елена Анатольевна [к.м.н]ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 18:00
   08:00 - 18:00 
Базарова Елена АнатольевнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 17:00 
Серова Елена ЮрьевнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Шабунина Анастасия ВладимировнаКАРДИОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 21:00  
Лукьянова Елена СергеевнаКОЛОПРОКТОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00 14:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00 
Варяник Владислав ВладимировичМАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 19:00 08:00 - 14:30  09:00 - 14:00
Кондрашин Вячеслав ВладимировичМАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ   13:00 - 20:00   
Гостева Ирина ДмитриевнаМАССАЖ    08:00 - 21:00  
Зубрилина Юлия НиколаевнаМАССАЖ   08:00 - 21:00   
Калашникова Татьяна ДмитриевнаМАССАЖ  08:00 - 15:00   08:00 - 21:00 
Лукашева Татьяна ВикторовнаМАССАЖ    08:00 - 21:00  
Мельников Владимир АлександровичМАССАЖ  08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00 
Путивильский Денис ПавловичМАССАЖ   08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00
Гусева Анастасия АлексеевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 21:00 12:00 - 17:00 
Каргина Наталья АнатольевнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Поспелова Анна Анатольевна НЕВРОЛОГИЯ   14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30  
Сквира Любовь ВячеславовнаНЕВРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:30   08:00 - 14:30 
Гавриленко Александр ЯрославовичНЕЙРОФИЗИОЛОГИЯ  09:00 - 19:00   09:00 - 19:00 
Кушнир Татьяна ОлеговнаНЕЙРОФИЗИОЛОГИЯ   09:00 - 16:00   09:00 - 16:00
Самойлов Антон ВитальевичОНКОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 21:00  
Таджибов Сабир НадировичОНКОЛОГИЯ   16:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00 
Забрусская Анна АлександровнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 17:00 
Карькаева Светлана МаратовнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00    
Ковалева Екатерина ЮрьевнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  
Ремушевич Алла АлександровнаОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Мамедова Галина ГеннадьевнаОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00 
Прядко Иван ГеннадьевичОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Кудякова Марина НиколаевнаПРОФОСМОТР  08:00 - 09:00
10:10 - 11:10
 08:00 - 09:00
10:10 - 11:10
 08:00 - 09:00
10:10 - 11:10
 10:10 - 11:10 10:10 - 11:10
Бабат Инна ВладимировнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ  08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00
Прожикина Светлана ГеннадьевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ   08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00
Русанова Ольга НиколаевнаПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ   08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Бондарь Егор АлександровичПСИХИАТРИЯ  09:00 - 18:00    
Дизендорф Ольга АнатольевнаПСИХИАТРИЯ    09:00 - 19:00  
Бондарь Егор АлександровичПСИХОТЕРАПИЯ  09:00 - 18:00    
Дизендорф Ольга АнатольевнаПСИХОТЕРАПИЯ    09:00 - 19:00  
Бугайченко Людмила АлександровнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00   
Гасанова Евгения ПетровнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 21:00    08:00 - 21:00
Каргапольцев Василий ЮрьевичРЕНТГЕН   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Молчанова Нато ВикторовнаРЕНТГЕН    08:00 - 21:00  
Назарова Наталья МихайловнаРЕНТГЕН      08:00 - 21:00
Рамазанова Эльвира СалаутдиновнаРЕНТГЕН  08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Цастаев Алтай Дорджи-ГаряевичРЕНТГЕН    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 
Чащихина Ирина ЕвгеньевнаРЕНТГЕН   08:00 - 21:00   
Варяник Владислав ВладимировичРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ   14:30 - 20:00
14:45 - 19:45
  14:30 - 20:00
14:45 - 19:45
 14:00 - 17:00
14:15 - 16:45
Поспелова Анна АнатольевнаРЕФЛЕКСОТЕРАПИЯ   08:00 - 20:00
08:15 - 19:45
  10:00 - 16:00
10:15 - 15:45
 
Ангелова Рамиля ХалитовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  
Глуходед Алексей ИльичСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  11:00 - 16:00    
Зверева Ольга ИгоревнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00   08:00 - 21:00 
Зубанова Инна НиколаевнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00   
Иванова Полина АлексеевнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00   
Казурова Екатерина МихайловнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  
Кондрашкина Юлия АлексеевнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00    08:00 - 21:00
Лукьянов Роман АндреевичСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  
Панова Кристина МихайловнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ      08:00 - 21:00
Шаманина Евгения ВячеславовнаСТОМАТОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 21:00 
Воробей Мария ВалентиновнаСанитарно просветительская работа    08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Калинюк Тарас ВикторовичСанитарно просветительская работа  08:00 - 14:00 14:00 - 20:00   
Малько Ирина ГеоргиевнаСанитарно просветительская работа  12:00 - 17:00 12:00 - 18:00 12:00 - 17:00  
Хомякова Евгения КонстантиновнаСанитарно просветительская работа   14:00 - 20:0008:00 - 14:00   
Шевцова Любовь ВладимировнаСанитарно просветительская работа  17:00 - 21:00 17:00 - 21:00   
Аюшева Ольга АлександровнаТЕРАПИЯ   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00  
Борисенкова Елена ВладимировнаТЕРАПИЯ  08:00 - 14:30
15:00 - 19:00
 13:00 - 16:00 08:00 - 16:00  08:00 - 17:00
Келехсаева Оксана РуслановнаТЕРАПИЯ      16:00 - 21:00
Погосян Ирен ВрежевнаТЕРАПИЯ    15:00 - 20:30 15:00 - 20:3008:00 - 15:30 
Ретивых Ольга ИгоревнаТЕРАПИЯ  14:30 - 21:00    
Ткаченко Ирина СергеевнаТЕРАПИЯ     08:00 - 21:00 
Аюшева Ольга АлександровнаТЕРАПИЯ ОНЛАЙН   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00  
Воробей Мария ВалентиновнаТЕРАПИЯ ОНЛАЙН      08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 17:00
Выборов Дмитрий ЮрьевичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00 
Жукова Екатерина ВладимировнаТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00
Кондрашин Вячеслав ВладимировичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ     08:00 - 21:00 
Макинский Михаил АлександровичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00   09:00 - 15:00 
Мигунов Николай ЕвгеньевичТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 20:00 12:00 - 20:00 08:00 - 18:00
Аншукова Мария СергеевнаУЗИ     08:00 - 21:00 
Вавитова Елена СергеевнаУЗИ   08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 15:00 10:00 - 18:00 08:00 - 15:00 
Власенко Ульяна СергеевнаУЗИ  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00
Дуванова Марина АлександровнаУЗИ    08:00 - 21:0008:00 - 14:00  
Кузьмина Мария МихайловнаУЗИ   15:00 - 21:00  10:00 - 21:00 
Любешкина Татьяна АлексеевнаУЗИ   08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 21:00 
Удилова Анастасия АндреевнаУЗИ      08:00 - 21:00
Фирсова Татьяна МихайловнаУЗИ   08:00 - 21:00   
Галюта Алексей ВалериевичУРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00  
Гилядов Владимир СимхоевичУРОЛОГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00   
Зиновьев Андрей ГеннадьевичУРОЛОГИЯ   14:30 - 21:0008:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Станкович Елена ЮрьевнаУРОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 14:30 14:30 - 21:00 08:00 - 14:30 08:00 - 17:00 
Дуйсенбаева Айслу ЕсмурзиевнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ      08:00 - 17:00
Лазукова Ирина ВасильевнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ   08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00 
Рогожина Алла АлександровнаФИЗИОПРОЦЕДУРЫ    08:00 - 21:00  
Есенбаева Елизавета СергеевнаФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ   12:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 17:00  
Молодая Ирина АнатольевнаФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ   08:00 - 18:00  09:00 - 18:00 
Казакова Ирина МихайловнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА    08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 17:00
Смирнова Людмила АлександровнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА     08:00 - 17:00 
Цыганкова Жанна ГеннадьевнаФУНКЦИОНАЛЬНАЯ ДИАГНОСТИКА  08:00 - 17:00  08:00 - 21:00  
Базылевич Виктор АлександровичХИРУРГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00
Буянков Илья СергеевичХИРУРГИЯ   08:00 - 21:00  08:00 - 21:00 
ОперационнаяХИРУРГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00
Артемьева Алла АнатольевнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ  08:00 - 21:00 08:00 - 21:00   09:00 - 21:00
Гудожникова Татьяна СергеевнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ    08:00 - 21:00  
Тарасова Ирина ИгоревнаЭНДОКРИНОЛОГИЯ     09:00 - 18:00 
Волков Андрей ПавловичЭНДОСКОПИЯ   08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 15:00 
Губина Алла ВикторовнаЭНДОСКОПИЯ  08:00 - 15:00  08:00 - 15:00